1
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA"MADRE TERESA DI C."
VIA MAQUEDA N.53
1
2
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MANZONI"
VIA PARLATORE FILIPPO N.56
5
3
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INF."CASTELLANA"
VIA CASTELLANA N.40
5
4
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VITALI"
VIA INSERRA N.1
6
5
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA"MADRE TERESA DI C."
VIA MAQUEDA N.53
1
6
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BASILE"
LARGO CORLEONE N.11/T
5
7
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "FILIPPO RACITI"
VIA ALIA N.16
5
8
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "JACK LONDON"
VIA LONDON JACK N.1/A
7
9
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MANTEGNA"
VIA BOLOGNI N.4
4
10
SCUOLA PRIMARIA
VIA MARCHESE NICOLO' PENSABENE N.30
7
11
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ANDREA SOLE"
VIA MOLARA N.30
4
12
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TURRISI COLONNA"
PIAZZA GRAN CANCELLIERE N.1
1
13
SCUOLA ELEMENTARE FERRARA
PIAZZA MAGIONE N.1
1
14
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PAULSEN"
P.LE CARPINO FRANCESCO CARD. N.3
4
15
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORSELLINO"
LARGO CAMASTRA N.4
5
16
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "PIRANDELLO"
VIA DELL'USIGNOLO N.5
3
17
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "CESARE ABBA"
VIA GIORDANO CALCEDONIO N.1
8
18
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "UMBERTO GIORDANO"
VIA DAIDONE N.24
8
19
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "OBERDAN"
VIA SPICA PIETRO N.5
3
20
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "G.FAVA"
VIA MONTE S.CALOGERO N.20
6
21
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E INFANZIA "M.GANDHI"
VIA SARDEGNA N.55
6
22
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR.E PRIM."VERDI"
VIA CASELLA ALFREDO N.33
8
23
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ETTORE ARCULEO"
VIA SCHIFANI VITO N.3
4
24
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INF."CASTELLANA"
VIA CASTELLANA N.40
5
25
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PAULSEN"
P.LE CARPINO FRANCESCO CARD. N.3
4
26
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR. "LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA DI GIORGI FERDINANDO N.48
5
27
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "IGNAZIO BUTTITTA"
VIA CIMABUE GIOVANNI N.20
5
28
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORSELLINO"
LARGO CAMASTRA N.4
5
29
SCUOLA ELEMENTARE FERRARA
PIAZZA MAGIONE N.1
1
30
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA SERRADIFALCO N.190
5
31
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "FILIPPO RACITI"
VIA ALIA N.16
5
32
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "D'ANGELO"
VIA S.LORENZO N.295
7
33
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GIOVANNI XXIII"
VIA SAMPOLO N.63
8
34
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "VERDI"
VIA FERMI ENRICO N.2
8
35
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PASCOLI"
VIA NETTUNO N.7
7
36
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VALVERDE"
VIA VALVERDE N.2
1
37
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VALVERDE"
VIA VALVERDE N.2
1
38
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE STEFANO"
VIA DE STEFANO ANTONINO N.1/C
7
39
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GABELLI"
VIA EUGENIO L'EMIRO N.30
5
40
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INFANZ."BONANNO"
VIA PITRE' GIUSEPPE N.183
4
41
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VALVERDE"
VIA VALVERDE N.2
1
42
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SUNSERI"
VIA SUNSERI GIUSEPPE N.19
4
43
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VALVERDE"
VIA VALVERDE N.2
1
44
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "UMBERTO GIORDANO"
VIA DAIDONE N.24
8
45
SC.PRIMARIA "G.ROCCELLA"EX"MONTEGRAPPA"
VIA ROCCELLA GUSTAVO N.37
4
46
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "D'ANGELO"
VIA S.LORENZO N.295
7
47
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA"PASS.DEI PICCIOTTI"
PASSAGGIO DEI PICCIOTTI N.3
2
48
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "PALADINI"
PIAZZA CELLINI BENVENUTO N.4
6
49
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "DIAZ VECCHIO"
VIA REGINA MARIA DI SICILIA N.7
2
50
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE AMICIS"
VIA SAURO NAZARIO N.11
5
51
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF. "SALERNO"
VIA SALERNO N.19
6
52
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR. "LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA DI GIORGI FERDINANDO N.48
5
53
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GIOBERTI"
VIA LAZZARO CARMELO N.1
4
54
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "CAVALLARI"
CORSO DEI MILLE N.793
2
55
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.CRISPI" INGR.PAD.2
VIA BARISANO DA TRANI N.7
6
56
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SALGARI"
VIA PARATORE GIUSEPPE N.34
3
57
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TURRISI COLONNA"
PIAZZA GRAN CANCELLIERE N.1
1
58
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "COLOZZA"
VIA IMERA N.32
5
59
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "CAVALLARI"
CORSO DEI MILLE N.793
2
60
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "GENTILI"
VIA LO JACONO FRANCESCO N.1
8
61
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "IGNAZIO BUTTITTA"
VIA CIMABUE GIOVANNI N.20
5
62
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TRINACRIA"
VIA TRINACRIA N.1
6
63
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TURRISI COLONNA"
PIAZZA GRAN CANCELLIERE N.1
1
64
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE STEFANO"
VIA DE STEFANO ANTONINO N.1/C
7
65
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR. "LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA DI GIORGI FERDINANDO N.48
5
66
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PASCOLI"
VIA NETTUNO N.7
7
67
LICEO CLASSICO "VITTORIO EMANUELE II"
PIAZZA CASA PROFESSA N.3/B
1
68
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "TOMASELLI"
VIA ABRUZZI N.2
8
69
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "CAVALLARI"
CORSO DEI MILLE N.793
2
70
SC.PRIMARIA "G.ROCCELLA"EX"MONTEGRAPPA"
VIA ROCCELLA GUSTAVO N.37
4
71
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.CRISPI" INGR.PAD.1
VIA BARISANO DA TRANI N.7
6
72
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TURRISI COLONNA"
PIAZZA GRAN CANCELLIERE N.1
1
73
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "FILIPPO RACITI"
VIA ALIA N.16
5
74
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MANTEGNA"
VIA BOLOGNI N.4
4
75
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.CRISPI" INGR.PAD.1
VIA BARISANO DA TRANI N.7
6
76
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TURRISI COLONNA"
PIAZZA GRAN CANCELLIERE N.1
1
77
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BERNINI"
VIA PAPALEO PIETRO N.8
5
78
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.CRISPI" INGR.PAD.2
VIA BARISANO DA TRANI N.7
6
79
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "JACK LONDON"
VIA LONDON JACK N.1/A
7
80
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "MATTARELLA"
VIA BONAGIA N.14
3
81
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SAN LORENZO"
VIA S.LORENZO N.89
6
82
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BONAGIA"
VIA DEL CASTORO N.13
3
83
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VITALI"
VIA INSERRA N.1
6
84
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "JACK LONDON"
VIA LONDON JACK N.1/A
7
85
LICEO CLASSICO "VITTORIO EMANUELE II"
PIAZZA CASA PROFESSA N.3/B
1
86
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PAULSEN"
P.LE CARPINO FRANCESCO CARD. N.3
4
87
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "DE GASPERI"
PIAZZA GIOVANNI PAOLO II PAPA N.24
6
88
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BRAGAGLIA"
VIA BRAGAGLIA MARINELLA N.23
4
89
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF."NUCCIO"
VIA MONGITORE ANTONINO N.4
1
90
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SALGARI"
VIA PARATORE GIUSEPPE N.34
3
91
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PASCOLI"
VIA NETTUNO N.7
7
92
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PALAGONIA"
VIA PRINCIPE DI PALAGONIA N.46
8
93
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "A.GRAMSCI"
VIA ARCOLEO GIUSEPPE N.78
4
94
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TRINACRIA"
VIA TRINACRIA N.1
6
95
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF."NUCCIO"
VIA MONGITORE ANTONINO N.4
1
96
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "G.FAVA"
VIA MONTE S.CALOGERO N.20
6
97
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "UMBERTO GIORDANO"
VIA DAIDONE N.24
8
98
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF."NUCCIO"
VIA MONGITORE ANTONINO N.4
1
99
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SALGARI"
VIA PARATORE GIUSEPPE N.34
3
100
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "D'ANGELO"
VIA S.LORENZO N.295
7
101
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "MATTARELLA"
VIA BONAGIA N.14
3
102
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "DANTE ALIGHIERI"
VIA MARTURANO RUGGERO N.79
8
103
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VITALI"
VIA INSERRA N.1
6
104
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "MATTARELLA"
VIA BONAGIA N.14
3
105
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF. "SALERNO"
VIA SALERNO N.19
6
106
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SAN LORENZO"
VIA S.LORENZO N.89
6
107
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.CRISPI" INGR.PAD.2
VIA BARISANO DA TRANI N.7
6
108
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF. "SALERNO"
VIA SALERNO N.19
6
109
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "COLLODI"
VIA BRIUCCIA N.89
6
110
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "MATTARELLA"
VIA BONAGIA N.14
3
111
SCUOLA PRIM. E DELL'INFANZ."L.SCIASCIA"
VIA SMITH ADAMO N.19
7
112
SCUOLA PRIM. E DELL'INFANZ."L.SCIASCIA"
VIA SMITH ADAMO N.19
7
113
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."RENATO GUTTUSO"
VIA GALLETTI N.78
2
114
LICEO CLASSICO "VITTORIO EMANUELE II"
PIAZZA CASA PROFESSA N.3/B
1
115
SCUOLA PRIMARIA
VIA MARCHESE NICOLO' PENSABENE N.30
7
116
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LA MASA"
VIA LA MASA GIUSEPPE N.17
8
117
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LA MASA"
VIA LA MASA GIUSEPPE N.17
8
118
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LA MASA"
VIA LA MASA GIUSEPPE N.17
8
119
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LA MASA"
VIA LA MASA GIUSEPPE N.17
8
120
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MARVUGLIA"
VIA RALLO ALBERTO N.9
8
121
SC.PRIMARIA "G.ROCCELLA"EX"MONTEGRAPPA"
VIA ROCCELLA GUSTAVO N.37
4
122
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LA MASA"
VIA LA MASA GIUSEPPE N.17
8
123
SC.PRIMARIA "G.ROCCELLA"EX"MONTEGRAPPA"
VIA ROCCELLA GUSTAVO N.37
4
124
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ETTORE ARCULEO"
VIA SCHIFANI VITO N.3
4
125
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "MATTARELLA"
VIA BONAGIA N.14
3
126
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO "FEDERICO II"
VIA PIER DELLE VIGNE N.13
8
127
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."RENATO GUTTUSO"
VIA GALLETTI N.78
2
128
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "ARCHIMEDE"
PIAZZA CASTELNUOVO N.40
8
129
SCUOLA SEC.I GR."PR.SSA ELENA DI NAPOLI"
VIA USTICA N.46
4
130
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NATOLI"
CORSO DEI MILLE N.1486
2
131
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "CESARE ABBA"
VIA GIORDANO CALCEDONIO N.1
8
132
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO "FEDERICO II"
VIA PIER DELLE VIGNE N.13
8
133
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INF."BAVIERA"
VIA BAVIERA GIOVANNI N.22
5
134
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GABELLI"
VIA EUGENIO L'EMIRO N.30
5
135
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO "FEDERICO II"
VIA PIER DELLE VIGNE N.13
8
136
SCUOLA PRIMARIA
VIA MARCHESE NICOLO' PENSABENE N.30
7
137
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "V.E.ORLANDO"
VIA LUSSEMBURGO N.103
6
138
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NATOLI"
CORSO DEI MILLE N.1486
2
139
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO "FEDERICO II"
VIA PIER DELLE VIGNE N.13
8
140
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO "FEDERICO II"
VIA PIER DELLE VIGNE N.13
8
141
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "V.E.ORLANDO"
VIA LUSSEMBURGO N.103
6
142
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."GARIBALDI"
VIA DELLE CROCI N.5
8
143
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "V.E.ORLANDO"
VIA LUSSEMBURGO N.103
6
144
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "COLLODI"
VIA BRIUCCIA N.89
6
145
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "DE GASPERI"
PIAZZA GIOVANNI PAOLO II PAPA N.24
6
146
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ETTORE ARCULEO"
VIA SCHIFANI VITO N.3
4
147
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "DE GASPERI"
PIAZZA GIOVANNI PAOLO II PAPA N.24
6
148
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "PIAZZI"
VIA RUTELLI MARIO N.50
8
149
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "G.FAVA"
VIA MONTE S.CALOGERO N.20
6
150
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA SERRADIFALCO N.190
5
151
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ETTORE ARCULEO"
VIA SCHIFANI VITO N.3
4
152
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "K.WOJTYLA"
VIA DELL'ARSENALE N.62
8
153
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GIOVANNI XXIII"
VIA SAMPOLO N.63
8
154
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "K.WOJTYLA"
VIA DELL'ARSENALE N.62
8
155
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.CRISPI" INGR.PAD.1
VIA BARISANO DA TRANI N.7
6
156
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MARVUGLIA"
VIA RALLO ALBERTO N.9
8
157
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "VERDI"
VIA FERMI ENRICO N.2
8
158
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "K.WOJTYLA"
VIA DELL'ARSENALE N.62
8
159
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MARVUGLIA"
VIA RALLO ALBERTO N.9
8
160
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MARVUGLIA"
VIA RALLO ALBERTO N.9
8
161
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "DANTE ALIGHIERI"
VIA MARTURANO RUGGERO N.79
8
162
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "DANTE ALIGHIERI"
VIA MARTURANO RUGGERO N.79
8
163
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "IGNAZIO BUTTITTA"
VIA CIMABUE GIOVANNI N.20
5
164
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MARVUGLIA"
VIA RALLO ALBERTO N.9
8
165
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR. "LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA DI GIORGI FERDINANDO N.48
5
166
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MARVUGLIA"
VIA RALLO ALBERTO N.9
8
167
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INF."CASTELLANA"
VIA CASTELLANA N.40
5
168
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "UMBERTO GIORDANO"
VIA DAIDONE N.24
8
169
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "DANTE ALIGHIERI"
VIA MARTURANO RUGGERO N.79
8
170
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "PIAZZI"
VIA RUTELLI MARIO N.50
8
171
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "GENTILI"
VIA LO JACONO FRANCESCO N.1
8
172
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "PIAZZI"
VIA RUTELLI MARIO N.50
8
173
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "GENTILI"
VIA LO JACONO FRANCESCO N.1
8
174
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORSELLINO"
VIA GIOTTO N.41
8
175
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "G. COSTA"
VIA UGHETTI GIOVANBATTISTA N.27
4
176
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ALMEJDA - PITRE'"
VIA DAMIANI ALMEJDA N.27
8
177
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RAPISARDI"
VIA CALTANISSETTA N.27
8
178
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ALMEJDA - PITRE'"
VIA DAMIANI ALMEJDA N.27
8
179
SC.SECOND.I GR."DEL FERVORE"EX ARCHIMEDE
VIA DEL FERVORE N.5
8
180
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RAPISARDI"
VIA CALTANISSETTA N.27
8
181
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RAGUSA MOLETI"
VIA RAGUSA MOLETI N.8
4
182
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RAPISARDI"
VIA CALTANISSETTA N.27
8
183
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RAPISARDI"
VIA CALTANISSETTA N.27
8
184
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RAPISARDI"
VIA CALTANISSETTA N.27
8
185
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RAPISARDI"
VIA CALTANISSETTA N.27
8
186
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "OBERDAN"
VIA SPICA PIETRO N.5
3
187
SC.SECOND.I GR."DEL FERVORE"EX ARCHIMEDE
VIA DEL FERVORE N.5
8
188
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORGO ULIVIA"
VIA ORTIGIA N.19
3
189
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORGO ULIVIA"
VIA ORTIGIA N.19
3
190
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NUOVO PAGLIARELLI"
VIA VILLANI GIOVANNI N.40
4
191
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "GENTILI"
VIA LO JACONO FRANCESCO N.1
8
192
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "ARCHIMEDE"
PIAZZA CASTELNUOVO N.40
8
193
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NICOLO' TURRISI"
PZZA ORLANDO VITTORIO EMANUELE N.3
8
194
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NICOLO' TURRISI"
PZZA ORLANDO VITTORIO EMANUELE N.3
8
195
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RINALDO D'AQUINO"
VIA D'AQUINO RINALDO N.8
5
196
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF. "SALERNO"
VIA SALERNO N.19
6
197
SC.SECOND.I GR."DEL FERVORE"EX ARCHIMEDE
VIA DEL FERVORE N.5
8
198
SC.SECOND.I GR."DEL FERVORE"EX ARCHIMEDE
VIA DEL FERVORE N.5
8
199
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.CRISPI" INGR.PAD.1
VIA BARISANO DA TRANI N.7
6
200
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VERGA"
VIA UDITORE N.21
5
201
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NICOLO' TURRISI"
PZZA ORLANDO VITTORIO EMANUELE N.3
8
202
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "COLOZZA"
VIA IMERA N.32
5
203
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "FILIPPO RACITI"
VIA ALIA N.16
5
204
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INF."CASTELLANA"
VIA CASTELLANA N.40
5
205
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "COLOZZA"
VIA IMERA N.32
5
206
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "COLOZZA"
VIA IMERA N.32
5
207
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "CAPUANA"
VIA NARBONE ALESSIO N.55
5
208
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PALAGONIA"
VIA PRINCIPE DI PALAGONIA N.46
8
209
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E INFANZIA "M.GANDHI"
VIA SARDEGNA N.55
6
210
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SAN LORENZO"
VIA S.LORENZO N.89
6
211
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "COLOZZA"
VIA IMERA N.32
5
212
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "TOMASELLI"
VIA ABRUZZI N.2
8
213
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "COLLODI"
VIA BRIUCCIA N.89
6
214
SCUOLA MATERNA COM.LE "WHITAKER"
VIA GUERRAZZI F.SCO DOMENICO N.1
5
215
S.MEDIA ANNESSA ALL'ISTITUTO D'ARTE
VIA SALEMI FRANCESCO GEN. N.22
4
216
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "G.FAVA"
VIA MONTE S.CALOGERO N.20
6
217
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "CAPUANA"
VIA NARBONE ALESSIO N.55
5
218
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MARVUGLIA"
VIA RALLO ALBERTO N.9
8
219
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "CAPUANA"
VIA NARBONE ALESSIO N.55
5
220
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "CAPUANA"
VIA NARBONE ALESSIO N.55
5
221
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "CAPUANA"
VIA NARBONE ALESSIO N.55
5
222
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MARVUGLIA"
VIA RALLO ALBERTO N.9
8
223
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ETTORE ARCULEO"
VIA SCHIFANI VITO N.3
4
224
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "CAPUANA"
VIA NARBONE ALESSIO N.55
5
225
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSOLINO PILO"
VIA LA FRANCA SEBASTIANO N.70
3
226
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "CAPUANA"
VIA NARBONE ALESSIO N.55
5
227
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MEDAGLIE D'ORO"
VIA DEODATO PIER LUIGI N.7
4
228
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MEDAGLIE D'ORO"
VIA DEODATO PIER LUIGI N.7
4
229
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.SCO ORESTANO"
VIA S.CIRO N.48
2
230
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TOMASINO BARTOLOMEO"
VIA S.MARIA DI GESU' N.89
3
231
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VILLAGRAZIA"
VIA VILLAGRAZIA N.298
3
232
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF."IEVOLELLA"
VIA SERRADIFALCO N.3
5
233
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF."IEVOLELLA"
VIA SERRADIFALCO N.3
5
234
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INFANZ."BONANNO"
VIA PITRE' GIUSEPPE N.183
4
235
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SCIPIONE DI CASTRO"
VIA DI CASTRO SCIPIONE N.22
5
236
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA SERRADIFALCO N.190
5
237
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GABELLI"
VIA EUGENIO L'EMIRO N.30
5
238
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORSELLINO"
VIA GIOTTO N.41
8
239
SCUOLA MATERNA COM.LE "WHITAKER"
VIA GUERRAZZI F.SCO DOMENICO N.1
5
240
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORSELLINO"
VIA GIOTTO N.41
8
241
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SCIPIONE DI CASTRO"
VIA DI CASTRO SCIPIONE N.22
5
242
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SCIPIONE DI CASTRO"
VIA DI CASTRO SCIPIONE N.22
5
243
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "IGNAZIO BUTTITTA"
VIA CIMABUE GIOVANNI N.20
5
244
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GABELLI"
VIA EUGENIO L'EMIRO N.30
5
245
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SCIPIONE DI CASTRO"
VIA DI CASTRO SCIPIONE N.22
5
246
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SCIPIONE DI CASTRO"
VIA DI CASTRO SCIPIONE N.22
5
247
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LOMBARDO RADICE"
CORSO CALATAFIMI N.241
4
248
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LOMBARDO RADICE"
CORSO CALATAFIMI N.241
4
249
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LOMBARDO RADICE"
CORSO CALATAFIMI N.241
4
250
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SALGARI"
VIA PARATORE GIUSEPPE N.34
3
251
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LOMBARDO RADICE"
CORSO CALATAFIMI N.241
4
252
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BERNINI"
VIA PAPALEO PIETRO N.8
5
253
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INF."BAVIERA"
VIA BAVIERA GIOVANNI N.22
5
254
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LOMBARDO RADICE"
CORSO CALATAFIMI N.241
4
255
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.CRISPI" INGR.PAD.1
VIA BARISANO DA TRANI N.7
6
256
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LOMBARDO RADICE"
CORSO CALATAFIMI N.241
4
257
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "FILIPPO RACITI"
VIA ALIA N.16
5
258
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BASILE"
LARGO CORLEONE N.11/T
5
259
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DEL VESPRO"
VIA OS.1 N.2
3
260
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORSELLINO"
VIA GIOTTO N.41
8
261
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "AMARI"
VIA INGRASSIA GIAN FILIPPO N.33
2
262
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RIZZO"
VIA SERGIO PAPA I N.21/D
7
263
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "AMARI"
VIA INGRASSIA GIAN FILIPPO N.33
2
264
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TEN. ONORATO"
VIA TACITO N.34
7
265
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DEL VESPRO"
VIA OS.1 N.2
3
266
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "D'ANGELO"
VIA S.LORENZO N.295
7
267
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "AMARI"
VIA INGRASSIA GIAN FILIPPO N.33
2
268
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SAN DOMENICO SAVIO"
VIALE DELLA RESURREZIONE N.1
7
269
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSOLINO PILO"
VIA LA FRANCA SEBASTIANO N.70
3
270
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GRADO "MAZZINI"
VIA DE MARIA FEDERICO N.36
4
271
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BASILE"
LARGO CORLEONE N.11/T
5
272
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GRADO "MAZZINI"
VIA DE MARIA FEDERICO N.36
4
273
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LOMBARDO RADICE"
CORSO CALATAFIMI N.241
4
274
SC.PRIMARIA "G.ROCCELLA"EX"MONTEGRAPPA"
VIA ROCCELLA GUSTAVO N.37
4
275
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "FALCONE"
VIA BASILE ERNESTO N.170
4
276
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MEDAGLIE D'ORO"
VIA DEODATO PIER LUIGI N.7
4
277
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "FALCONE"
VIA BASILE ERNESTO N.170
4
278
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "FALCONE"
VIA BASILE ERNESTO N.170
4
279
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "LOMBARDO RADICE"
CORSO CALATAFIMI N.241
4
280
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "PIRANDELLO"
VIA DELL'USIGNOLO N.5
3
281
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GIOBERTI"
VIA LAZZARO CARMELO N.1
4
282
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NATOLI"
CORSO DEI MILLE N.1486
2
283
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "COLLODI"
VIA BRIUCCIA N.89
6
284
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GIOBERTI"
VIA LAZZARO CARMELO N.1
4
285
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TOMMASO NATALE"
VIA LIMONE N.19
7
286
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DEL VESPRO"
VIA OS.1 N.2
3
287
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "CAVALLARI"
CORSO DEI MILLE N.793
2
288
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MATTARELLA"
VIALE DI VITTORIO GIUSEPPE N.7
2
289
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GIOBERTI"
VIA LAZZARO CARMELO N.1
4
290
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSOLINO PILO"
VIA LA FRANCA SEBASTIANO N.70
3
291
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DEL VESPRO"
VIA OS.1 N.2
3
292
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GR."S.BOCCONE"
VIA DEL VESPRO N.72
3
293
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "V.E.ORLANDO"
VIA LUSSEMBURGO N.103
6
294
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GR."S.BOCCONE"
VIA DEL VESPRO N.72
3
295
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MARVUGLIA"
VIA RALLO ALBERTO N.9
8
296
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INFANZ."LAMBRUSCHINI"
VIA DON GIOVANNI MINZONI N.1
8
297
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.P. PEREZ"
PIAZZA PEREZ FRANCESCO PAOLO N.1
3
298
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GR."S.BOCCONE"
VIA DEL VESPRO N.72
3
299
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GR."S.BOCCONE"
VIA DEL VESPRO N.72
3
300
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSOLINO PILO"
VIA LA FRANCA SEBASTIANO N.70
3
301
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GR."S.BOCCONE"
VIA DEL VESPRO N.72
3
302
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PAULSEN"
P.LE CARPINO FRANCESCO CARD. N.3
4
303
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INF."CASTELLANA"
VIA CASTELLANA N.40
5
304
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSOLINO PILO"
VIA LA FRANCA SEBASTIANO N.70
3
305
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.P. PEREZ"
PIAZZA PEREZ FRANCESCO PAOLO N.1
3
306
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GR."S.BOCCONE"
VIA DEL VESPRO N.72
3
307
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "G.FAVA"
VIA MONTE S.CALOGERO N.20
6
308
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.P. PEREZ"
PIAZZA PEREZ FRANCESCO PAOLO N.1
3
309
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.P. PEREZ"
PIAZZA PEREZ FRANCESCO PAOLO N.1
3
310
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "DE GASPERI"
PIAZZA GIOVANNI PAOLO II PAPA N.24
6
311
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."RENATO GUTTUSO"
VIA GALLETTI N.78
2
312
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "IGNAZIO FLORIO"
VIA ASTORINO GERARDO N.21
6
313
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."RENATO GUTTUSO"
VIA GALLETTI N.78
2
314
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA"PASS.DEI PICCIOTTI"
PASSAGGIO DEI PICCIOTTI N.3
2
315
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "CAVALLARI"
CORSO DEI MILLE N.793
2
316
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA"PASS.DEI PICCIOTTI"
PASSAGGIO DEI PICCIOTTI N.3
2
317
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NAZARIO SAURO"
VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.20
2
318
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NAZARIO SAURO"
VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.20
2
319
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "DIAZ VECCHIO"
VIA REGINA MARIA DI SICILIA N.7
2
320
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "DIAZ VECCHIO"
VIA REGINA MARIA DI SICILIA N.7
2
321
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA"PASS.DEI PICCIOTTI"
PASSAGGIO DEI PICCIOTTI N.3
2
322
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NAZARIO SAURO"
VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.20
2
323
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "DIAZ VECCHIO"
VIA REGINA MARIA DI SICILIA N.7
2
324
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RANDAZZO"
VIA SPERONE N.79
2
325
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RANDAZZO"
VIA SPERONE N.79
2
326
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NATOLI"
CORSO DEI MILLE N.1486
2
327
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "DIAZ VECCHIO"
VIA REGINA MARIA DI SICILIA N.7
2
328
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BRAGAGLIA"
VIA BRAGAGLIA MARINELLA N.23
4
329
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NUOVO PAGLIARELLI"
VIA VILLANI GIOVANNI N.40
4
330
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BIXIO"
VIA CASSARO N.2
2
331
SCUOLA PRIM."ILARIA ALPI"(A CROCEVERDE)
CORSO DEI MILLE N.1672
2
332
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.SCO ORESTANO"
VIA S.CIRO N.48
2
333
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.SCO ORESTANO"
VIA S.CIRO N.48
2
334
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TOMASINO BARTOLOMEO"
VIA S.MARIA DI GESU' N.89
3
335
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.SCO ORESTANO"
VIA S.CIRO N.48
2
336
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORGO ULIVIA"
VIA ORTIGIA N.19
3
337
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ANGELO CUSTODE"
VIA VILLAGRAZIA N.40
3
338
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ANGELO CUSTODE"
VIA VILLAGRAZIA N.40
3
339
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "G. COSTA"
VIA UGHETTI GIOVANBATTISTA N.27
4
340
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GRADO "MAZZINI"
VIA DE MARIA FEDERICO N.36
4
341
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "OBERDAN"
VIA SPICA PIETRO N.5
3
342
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORGO ULIVIA"
VIA ORTIGIA N.19
3
343
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORGO ULIVIA"
VIA ORTIGIA N.19
3
344
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RINALDO D'AQUINO"
VIA D'AQUINO RINALDO N.8
5
345
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BONAGIA"
VIA DEL CASTORO N.13
3
346
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "VERDI"
VIA FERMI ENRICO N.2
8
347
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BARONE DELLA SCALA"
BAGLIO BARONE DELLA SCALA N.22
3
348
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BARONE DELLA SCALA"
BAGLIO BARONE DELLA SCALA N.22
3
349
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VILLAGRAZIA"
VIA VILLAGRAZIA N.298
3
350
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GRADO "MARCONI"
VIA DI GIORGIO ANTONINO GEN. N.4
8
351
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "A.GRAMSCI"
VIA ARCOLEO GIUSEPPE N.78
4
352
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VILLAGRAZIA"
VIA VILLAGRAZIA N.298
3
353
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DONAUDY"
PIAZZA DONAUDY STEFANO N.16
4
354
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.SCO ORESTANO"
VIA S.CIRO N.48
2
355
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BRAGAGLIA"
VIA BRAGAGLIA MARINELLA N.23
4
356
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORGO ULIVIA"
VIA ORTIGIA N.19
3
357
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PAULSEN"
P.LE CARPINO FRANCESCO CARD. N.3
4
358
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR. "LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA DI GIORGI FERDINANDO N.48
5
359
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORSELLINO"
LARGO CAMASTRA N.4
5
360
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PAULSEN"
P.LE CARPINO FRANCESCO CARD. N.3
4
361
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.CRISPI" INGR.PAD.1
VIA BARISANO DA TRANI N.7
6
362
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ANDREA SOLE"
VIA MOLARA N.30
4
363
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "PIAZZI"
VIA RUTELLI MARIO N.50
8
364
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GARZILLI"
VIA ISONZO N.7
8
365
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SUNSERI"
VIA SUNSERI GIUSEPPE N.19
4
366
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RINALDO D'AQUINO"
VIA D'AQUINO RINALDO N.8
5
367
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PASCOLI"
VIA NETTUNO N.7
7
368
SCUOLA SEC.I GR."PR.SSA ELENA DI NAPOLI"
VIA USTICA N.46
4
369
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RINALDO D'AQUINO"
VIA D'AQUINO RINALDO N.8
5
370
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INFANZ."BONANNO"
VIA PITRE' GIUSEPPE N.183
4
371
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INFANZ."BONANNO"
VIA PITRE' GIUSEPPE N.183
4
372
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE AMICIS"
VIA SAURO NAZARIO N.11
5
373
SCUOLA SEC.I GR."PR.SSA ELENA DI NAPOLI"
VIA USTICA N.46
4
374
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MANTEGNA"
VIA BOLOGNI N.4
4
375
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MANTEGNA"
VIA BOLOGNI N.4
4
376
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GRADO "BORGESE"
PIAZZA FERRINI CONTARDO N.13
7
377
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MANTEGNA"
VIA BOLOGNI N.4
4
378
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MANTEGNA"
VIA BOLOGNI N.4
4
379
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PADRE PUGLISI"
VIA GIANNOTTA NICOLO' N.4
2
380
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BASILE"
LARGO CORLEONE N.11/T
5
381
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSMINI"
VIA CRUILLAS N.4
6
382
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TOMMASO NATALE"
VIA LIMONE N.19
7
383
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TOMMASO NATALE"
VIA LIMONE N.19
7
384
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "JACK LONDON"
VIA LONDON JACK N.1/A
7
385
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TEN. ONORATO"
VIA TACITO N.34
7
386
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TEN. ONORATO"
VIA TACITO N.34
7
387
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TEN. ONORATO"
VIA TACITO N.34
7
388
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TEN. ONORATO"
VIA TACITO N.34
7
389
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PASCOLI"
VIA NETTUNO N.7
7
390
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PASCOLI"
VIA NETTUNO N.7
7
391
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PASCOLI"
VIA NETTUNO N.7
7
392
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSARIO GREGORIO"
VIA MARINAI ALLIATA N.33
7
393
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RISO"
VIA MONDELLO N.5
7
394
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RISO"
VIA MONDELLO N.5
7
395
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSARIO GREGORIO"
VIA MARINAI ALLIATA N.33
7
396
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSARIO GREGORIO"
VIA MARINAI ALLIATA N.33
7
397
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SAN DOMENICO SAVIO"
VIALE DELLA RESURREZIONE N.1
7
398
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SAN DOMENICO SAVIO"
VIALE DELLA RESURREZIONE N.1
7
399
SCUOLA PRIM. E DELL'INFANZ."L.SCIASCIA"
VIA SMITH ADAMO N.19
7
400
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GRADO "BORGESE"
PIAZZA FERRINI CONTARDO N.13
7
401
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.CRISPI" INGR.PAD.1
VIA BARISANO DA TRANI N.7
6
402
SCUOLA SEC.I GR."PR.SSA ELENA DI NAPOLI"
VIA USTICA N.46
4
403
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GRADO "MARCONI"
VIA DI GIORGIO ANTONINO GEN. N.4
8
404
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TRINACRIA"
VIA TRINACRIA N.1
6
405
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "TOMASELLI"
VIA ABRUZZI N.2
8
406
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MATTARELLA"
VIALE DI VITTORIO GIUSEPPE N.7
2
407
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "DE GASPERI"
PIAZZA GIOVANNI PAOLO II PAPA N.24
6
408
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "DIAZ VECCHIO"
VIA REGINA MARIA DI SICILIA N.7
2
409
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SAN LORENZO"
VIA S.LORENZO N.89
6
410
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MATTARELLA"
VIALE DI VITTORIO GIUSEPPE N.7
2
411
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BENTIVEGNA"
VIA S.LORENZO N.85
6
412
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BENTIVEGNA"
VIA S.LORENZO N.85
6
413
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "IGNAZIO FLORIO"
VIA ASTORINO GERARDO N.21
6
414
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "IGNAZIO FLORIO"
VIA ASTORINO GERARDO N.21
6
415
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "IGNAZIO FLORIO"
VIA ASTORINO GERARDO N.21
6
416
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSMINI"
VIA CRUILLAS N.4
6
417
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PADRE PUGLISI"
VIA GIANNOTTA NICOLO' N.4
2
418
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DI BARTOLO"
LUNGOMARE COLOMBO CRISTOFORO N.240
7
419
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORGO ULIVIA"
VIA ORTIGIA N.19
3
420
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RIZZO"
VIA SERGIO PAPA I N.21/D
7
421
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RIZZO"
VIA SERGIO PAPA I N.21/D
7
422
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GRADO "MARCONI"
VIA DI GIORGIO ANTONINO GEN. N.4
8
423
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TOMASINO BARTOLOMEO"
VIA S.MARIA DI GESU' N.89
3
424
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "CESARE ABBA"
VIA GIORDANO CALCEDONIO N.1
8
425
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "CESARE ABBA"
VIA GIORDANO CALCEDONIO N.1
8
426
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INFANZ."LAMBRUSCHINI"
VIA DON GIOVANNI MINZONI N.1
8
427
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "CESARE ABBA"
VIA GIORDANO CALCEDONIO N.1
8
428
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GIOVANNI XXIII"
VIA SAMPOLO N.63
8
429
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GIOVANNI XXIII"
VIA SAMPOLO N.63
8
430
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "MATTARELLA"
VIA BONAGIA N.14
3
431
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "D'ANGELO"
VIA S.LORENZO N.295
7
432
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MANZONI"
VIA PARLATORE FILIPPO N.56
5
433
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PASCOLI"
VIA NETTUNO N.7
7
434
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSMINI"
VIA CRUILLAS N.4
6
435
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MANZONI"
VIA PARLATORE FILIPPO N.56
5
436
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR.E PRIM."VERDI"
VIA CASELLA ALFREDO N.33
8
437
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VITALI"
VIA INSERRA N.1
6
438
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "PALADINI"
PIAZZA CELLINI BENVENUTO N.4
6
439
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE AMICIS"
VIA SAURO NAZARIO N.11
5
440
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF."IEVOLELLA"
VIA SERRADIFALCO N.3
5
441
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF."IEVOLELLA"
VIA SERRADIFALCO N.3
5
442
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE AMICIS"
VIA SAURO NAZARIO N.11
5
443
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE AMICIS"
VIA ROSSO DI S.SECONDO N.1
5
444
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE AMICIS"
VIA SAURO NAZARIO N.11
5
445
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BENTIVEGNA"
VIA S.LORENZO N.85
6
446
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE AMICIS"
VIA ROSSO DI S.SECONDO N.1
5
447
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE AMICIS"
VIA ROSSO DI S.SECONDO N.1
5
448
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE AMICIS"
VIA SAURO NAZARIO N.11
5
449
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "DIAZ VECCHIO"
VIA REGINA MARIA DI SICILIA N.7
2
450
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VERGA"
VIA UDITORE N.21
5
451
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA"
VIALE LEONARDO DA VINCI N.504
5
452
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BERNINI"
VIA PAPALEO PIETRO N.8
5
453
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSMINI"
VIA CRUILLAS N.4
6
454
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NUOVO PAGLIARELLI"
VIA VILLANI GIOVANNI N.40
4
455
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA"
VIALE LEONARDO DA VINCI N.504
5
456
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NUOVO PAGLIARELLI"
VIA VILLANI GIOVANNI N.40
4
457
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "MATTARELLA"
VIA BONAGIA N.14
3
458
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "PIRANDELLO"
VIA DELL'USIGNOLO N.5
3
459
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORGO ULIVIA"
VIA ORTIGIA N.19
3
460
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VITALI"
VIA INSERRA N.1
6
461
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GRADO "BORGESE"
PIAZZA FERRINI CONTARDO N.13
7
462
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA SERRADIFALCO N.190
5
463
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR.E PRIM."VERDI"
VIA CASELLA ALFREDO N.33
8
464
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GARZILLI"
VIA ISONZO N.7
8
465
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GRADO "MARCONI"
VIA DI GIORGIO ANTONINO GEN. N.4
8
466
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROSARIO GREGORIO"
VIA MARINAI ALLIATA N.33
7
467
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BRAGAGLIA"
VIA BRAGAGLIA MARINELLA N.23
4
468
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PAULSEN"
P.LE CARPINO FRANCESCO CARD. N.3
4
469
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DONAUDY"
PIAZZA DONAUDY STEFANO N.16
4
470
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ALMEJDA - PITRE'"
VIA DAMIANI ALMEJDA N.27
8
471
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ETTORE ARCULEO"
VIA SCHIFANI VITO N.3
4
472
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA"
VIALE LEONARDO DA VINCI N.504
5
473
SCUOLA SEC.I GR."PR.SSA ELENA DI NAPOLI"
VIA USTICA N.46
4
474
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GABELLI"
VIA EUGENIO L'EMIRO N.30
5
475
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MATTARELLA"
VIALE DI VITTORIO GIUSEPPE N.7
2
476
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORSELLINO"
LARGO CAMASTRA N.4
5
477
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BIXIO"
VIA CASSARO N.2
2
478
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BENTIVEGNA"
VIA S.LORENZO N.85
6
479
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GRADO "MARCONI"
VIA DI GIORGIO ANTONINO GEN. N.4
8
480
SCUOLA PRIM. E DELL'INFANZ."L.SCIASCIA"
VIA SMITH ADAMO N.19
7
481
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INF."CASTELLANA"
VIA CASTELLANA N.40
5
482
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "G. COSTA"
VIA UGHETTI GIOVANBATTISTA N.27
4
483
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MATTARELLA"
VIALE DI VITTORIO GIUSEPPE N.7
2
484
OSPEDALE "G.F.INGRASSIA"
CORSO CALATAFIMI N.1004
4
485
OSPEDALE "V.CERVELLO"
VIA TRABUCCO N.180
6
486
POLICLINICO DIREZIONE SANITARIA
VIA DEL VESPRO N.129
3
487
OSPEDALE CIVICO "BENFRATELLI"
PIAZZA LEOTTA NICOLA N.1
4
488
OSPEDALE CIVICO "BENFRATELLI"
PIAZZA LEOTTA NICOLA N.1
4
489
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BIXIO"
VIA CASSARO N.2
2
490
SCUOLA PRIM."ILARIA ALPI"(A CROCEVERDE)
CORSO DEI MILLE N.1672
2
491
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PAULSEN"
P.LE CARPINO FRANCESCO CARD. N.3
4
492
OSPEDALE "VILLA SOFIA"
PIAZZA SALERNO ALFREDO N.1
6
493
SCUOLA PRIMARIA
VIA MARCHESE NICOLO' PENSABENE N.30
7
494
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SAN DOMENICO SAVIO"
VIALE DELLA RESURREZIONE N.1
7
495
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "A.GRAMSCI"
VIA ARCOLEO GIUSEPPE N.78
4
496
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "AMARI"
VIA INGRASSIA GIAN FILIPPO N.33
2
497
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DI BARTOLO"
LUNGOMARE COLOMBO CRISTOFORO N.240
7
498
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RIZZO"
VIA SERGIO PAPA I N.21/D
7
499
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR.E PRIM."VERDI"
VIA CASELLA ALFREDO N.33
8
500
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE AMICIS"
VIA SAURO NAZARIO N.11
5
501
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "PIAZZI"
VIA RUTELLI MARIO N.50
8
502
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INFANZ."LAMBRUSCHINI"
VIA DON GIOVANNI MINZONI N.1
8
503
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INFANZ."LAMBRUSCHINI"
VIA DON GIOVANNI MINZONI N.1
8
504
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PAULSEN"
P.LE CARPINO FRANCESCO CARD. N.3
4
505
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RAGUSA MOLETI"
VIA RAGUSA MOLETI N.8
4
506
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SUNSERI"
VIA SUNSERI GIUSEPPE N.19
4
507
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INFANZ."BONANNO"
VIA PITRE' GIUSEPPE N.183
4
508
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "V.E.ORLANDO"
VIA LUSSEMBURGO N.103
6
509
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.SCO ORESTANO"
VIA S.CIRO N.48
2
510
OSPEDALE "BUCCHERI LA FERLA"
VIA MESSINA MARINE N.197
2
511
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GIOVANNI XXIII"
VIA SAMPOLO N.63
8
512
S.MEDIA ANNESSA ALL'ISTITUTO D'ARTE
VIA SALEMI FRANCESCO GEN. N.22
4
513
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TRINACRIA"
VIA TRINACRIA N.1
6
514
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INFANZ."LAMBRUSCHINI"
VIA DON GIOVANNI MINZONI N.1
8
515
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "PIRANDELLO"
VIA DELL'USIGNOLO N.5
3
516
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ANDREA SOLE"
VIA MOLARA N.30
4
517
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MEDAGLIE D'ORO"
VIA DEODATO PIER LUIGI N.7
4
518
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."GARIBALDI"
VIA DELLE CROCI N.5
8
519
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DE AMICIS"
VIA ROSSO DI S.SECONDO N.1
5
520
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORSELLINO"
LARGO CAMASTRA N.4
5
521
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORSELLINO"
LARGO CAMASTRA N.4
5
522
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "JACK LONDON"
VIA LONDON JACK N.1/A
7
523
SCUOLA SECOND.DI I GRADO "BORGESE"
PIAZZA FERRINI CONTARDO N.13
7
524
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.CRISPI" INGR.PAD.2
VIA BARISANO DA TRANI N.7
6
525
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "TOMASELLI"
VIA ABRUZZI N.2
8
526
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "TOMASELLI"
VIA ABRUZZI N.2
8
527
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "PIRANDELLO"
VIA DELL'USIGNOLO N.5
3
528
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.SCO ORESTANO"
VIA S.CIRO N.48
2
529
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "DIAZ VECCHIO"
VIA REGINA MARIA DI SICILIA N.7
2
530
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "PIAZZI"
VIA RUTELLI MARIO N.50
8
531
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NAZARIO SAURO"
VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.20
2
532
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GIOVANNI XXIII"
VIA SAMPOLO N.63
8
533
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GIOVANNI XXIII"
VIA SAMPOLO N.63
8
534
SCUOLA PRIMARIA
VIA MARCHESE NICOLO' PENSABENE N.30
7
535
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "PIAZZI"
VIA RUTELLI MARIO N.50
8
536
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "G. COSTA"
VIA UGHETTI GIOVANBATTISTA N.27
4
537
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF."IEVOLELLA"
VIA SERRADIFALCO N.3
5
538
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SALGARI"
VIA PARATORE GIUSEPPE N.34
3
539
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "AMARI"
VIA INGRASSIA GIAN FILIPPO N.33
2
540
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "OBERDAN"
VIA SPICA PIETRO N.5
3
541
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BRAGAGLIA"
VIA BRAGAGLIA MARINELLA N.23
4
542
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GABELLI"
VIA EUGENIO L'EMIRO N.30
5
543
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "DONAUDY"
PIAZZA DONAUDY STEFANO N.16
4
544
SCUOLA PRIM.E DELL'INFANZ."BONANNO"
VIA PITRE' GIUSEPPE N.183
4
545
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MANZONI"
VIA PARLATORE FILIPPO N.56
5
546
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR. "LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA DI GIORGI FERDINANDO N.48
5
547
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA SERRADIFALCO N.190
5
548
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "IGNAZIO BUTTITTA"
VIA CIMABUE GIOVANNI N.20
5
549
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RAGUSA MOLETI"
VIA RAGUSA MOLETI N.8
4
550
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BASILE"
LARGO CORLEONE N.11/T
5
551
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORSELLINO"
LARGO CAMASTRA N.4
5
552
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA"
VIALE LEONARDO DA VINCI N.504
5
553
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO "FEDERICO II"
VIA PIER DELLE VIGNE N.13
8
554
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GARZILLI"
VIA ISONZO N.7
8
555
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GARZILLI"
VIA ISONZO N.7
8
556
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MATTARELLA"
VIALE DI VITTORIO GIUSEPPE N.7
2
557
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TRINACRIA"
VIA TRINACRIA N.1
6
558
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GARZILLI"
VIA ISONZO N.7
8
559
S.MEDIA ANNESSA ALL'ISTITUTO D'ARTE
VIA SALEMI FRANCESCO GEN. N.22
4
560
SCUOLA SEC.I GR."PR.SSA ELENA DI NAPOLI"
VIA USTICA N.46
4
561
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E INFANZIA "M.GANDHI"
VIA SARDEGNA N.55
6
562
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RIZZO"
VIA SERGIO PAPA I N.21/D
7
563
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SAN DOMENICO SAVIO"
VIALE DELLA RESURREZIONE N.1
7
564
SCUOLA PRIM. E DELL'INFANZ."L.SCIASCIA"
VIA SMITH ADAMO N.19
7
565
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "TOMMASO NATALE"
VIA LIMONE N.19
7
566
SCUOLA SEC.I GR."PR.SSA ELENA DI NAPOLI"
VIA USTICA N.46
4
567
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PAULSEN"
P.LE CARPINO FRANCESCO CARD. N.3
4
568
SCUOLA SECOND. DI I GRADO "MATTARELLA"
VIA BONAGIA N.14
3
569
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MATTARELLA"
VIALE DI VITTORIO GIUSEPPE N.7
2
570
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MEDAGLIE D'ORO"
VIA DEODATO PIER LUIGI N.7
4
571
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA"PASS.DEI PICCIOTTI"
PASSAGGIO DEI PICCIOTTI N.3
2
572
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "FILIPPO RACITI"
VIA ALIA N.16
5
573
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BORSELLINO"
VIA GIOTTO N.41
8
574
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PALAGONIA"
VIA PRINCIPE DI PALAGONIA N.46
8
575
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E INFANZIA "M.GANDHI"
VIA SARDEGNA N.55
6
576
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "DE GASPERI"
PIAZZA GIOVANNI PAOLO II PAPA N.24
6
577
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GARZILLI"
VIA ISONZO N.7
8
578
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR. "LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA DI GIORGI FERDINANDO N.48
5
579
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA SERRADIFALCO N.190
5
580
SCUOLA PRIM. E DELL'INFANZ."L.SCIASCIA"
VIA SMITH ADAMO N.19
7
581
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA"MADRE TERESA DI C."
VIA MAQUEDA N.53
1
582
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INF."NUCCIO"
VIA MONGITORE ANTONINO N.4
1
583
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "AMARI"
VIA INGRASSIA GIAN FILIPPO N.33
2
584
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."RENATO GUTTUSO"
VIA GALLETTI N.78
2
585
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NATOLI"
CORSO DEI MILLE N.1486
2
586
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.SCO ORESTANO"
VIA S.CIRO N.48
2
587
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "BIXIO"
VIA CASSARO N.2
2
588
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PADRE PUGLISI"
VIA GIANNOTTA NICOLO' N.4
2
589
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "OBERDAN"
VIA SPICA PIETRO N.5
3
590
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.P. PEREZ"
PIAZZA PEREZ FRANCESCO PAOLO N.1
3
591
SCUOLA PRIMARIA
VIA MARCHESE NICOLO' PENSABENE N.30
7
592
SCUOLA SECOND.I GRADO "PIRANDELLO"
VIA DELL'USIGNOLO N.5
3
593
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "MEDAGLIE D'ORO"
VIA DEODATO PIER LUIGI N.7
4
594
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "G. COSTA"
VIA UGHETTI GIOVANBATTISTA N.27
4
595
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VITALI"
VIA INSERRA N.1
6
596
SCUOLA SECOND.I GR."LEONARDO DA VINCI"
VIA SERRADIFALCO N.190
5
597
SCUOLA SEC.I GR."PR.SSA ELENA DI NAPOLI"
VIA USTICA N.46
4
598
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "RIZZO"
VIA SERGIO PAPA I N.21/D
7
599
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "F.CRISPI" INGR.PAD.2
VIA BARISANO DA TRANI N.7
6
600
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "SAN DOMENICO SAVIO"
VIALE DELLA RESURREZIONE N.1
7